GIZONEZKO GARAILEEN ZERRENDA

PALMARÉS HOMBRES

1986    J. Hughes – Ricardo Hurfado – C. Santa Maria

1987    C. Santamaría – Eduardo No – Van Niessen

1988    C. Santamaría – J. José Ayet – X. Gorrotxategi

1989    I. Arena l- X. Gorrotxategi – J. Mari Esain

1990    I. Arena l- X. Gorrotxategi – E. Burguete

1991    I. Arena l- X. Gorrotxategi – J. José Ayet

1992    I. Arena l- X. Gorrotxategi – Juan Alonso

1993    Brad Beven – Welsla Hobson – C. Mc Carti

1994    Brad Beven – A. Mc Martin – P. Fattori

1995    Brad Beven – Ralf Egger – Hamish

1996    Eneko Llanos – X. Llobet – Jason Metters

1998    F.J. Martínez – P. Tiernan – B. Osés

1999    Peter Tiernan – F.J. Martínez – Asier Bilbao

2000    Héctor Llanos – Felix Martíenz – Andrews Noble

2001    Watson Craig – Eneko Llanos – Xavier Le Floch

2002    Héctor Llanos – Eneko Llanos – Watson Craig

2003    Watson Craig – H. Llanos – Fernando Cabellos

2004    E. Llanos – A. Santamaria – Francesc Suárez

2005    H. Llanos – Benjamin Sanson – F. Pontano

2006    Eneko Llanos – Clark Ellice – Nicolás Tabarant

2007    H. Llanos – Francisco Pontano – B. Samson

2008    Sudrie Sylvgn – Héctor Llanos – C. Primault

2009    Mikel Elgezabal – Aritz Egea – V. Lafargue

2010    Sylvain Sudrie – Josh Mc Hugh – Nick Kastelein

2011    Francesc Godoy – Joshua Maeder – Ryan Bailie

2012    Eneko Llanos – Francesc Godoy – Ryan Bailie

2013    F. Godoy – Jon Unanue – J. Montgomery

2014    J. Birtwhistle – A. Royle – T. Mislawchuk

2015    Ryan Bailie – A. Royle – J. Unanue

2016    F. Godoy – Pello Osoro – Juno Unanue

2017    F. Godoy – Kenji Nenner – Juno Unanue

 

 

EMAKUMEZKO GARAILEEN ZERRENDA

PALMARÉS MUJERES

1986    Erin Baker – Valerie Bayle – Dina Bilbao

1987    Dina Bilbao – Isabel Dumall – L. Gabarain

1988    I.Dumall – Dina Bilbao – Catherine Davis

1989    L. Gabarain – Dina Bilbao

1990    Dina Bilbao – L. Gabarain – M.T. Ruano

1991    Dina Bilbao – A. Argaiz – I. Dumall

1992    Dina Bilbao – A. Argaiz – Upe Yarza

1993    Rina Bradshow – I. Mouthon  – C. Davies

1994    J.Rose – I. Mouthon – V. Berasategi

1995    Emma Carney – I. Mouthon – K. Webb

1996    K. Carter – V. Berasategi – T.Freixa

1998    V. Roldan – A. Argaiz – A. Murua

1999    A Argaiz – Ana Casares – A. Garrido

2000    H. Salomon – Aintzane Argaiz – M. Dogana

2001    V. Berasategi – H. Salomon – A.Argaiz

2002    V. Berasategi – H. Salomon – Nerea Martínez

2003    A. Murua – Ana Casares – Nerea Martínez

2004    A. Murua – Ana Casares – Pili Bodegas

2005    A. Murua – Virginia Berasategi – Nuria Blanco

2006    Soraya Pérez – Eva Ledesma – Nerea Martínez

2007    Ainhoa Murua – Miren Casado – Ana Casares

2008    Ainhoa Murua – Miren Casado – Ana Casares

2009    A. Murua – Estefanía Gomez – Irati Etxaburu

2010    A. Murua – Estefanía Gomez – laetitia Moreau

2011    N. Van Coevorden –  N. Raña – M. Gaztañaga

2012    A. Bailie – N.Van Coevorden – M.Gaztañaga

2013    M. Charlotte – N.Van Coevorden – I. Sanchez

2014    S. A. Brault – E. Pennock – M. Gaztañaga

2015    M. Charlotte – G. Ashleigh – S. Bonilla

2016    Sara Perez – Helene Alberdi – Estefanía Gomez

2017    G. Ashleigh – M. Charlotte – N.Van Coevorden


32. DONOSTIAKO TRIATLOIA, ONDITZ OROITUZen IRABAZLEAK (2017)

EMAKUMEZKOAK | MUJERES

  • 1ª Ashleig Gentle (AUS) 2:08:29
  • Charlotte McShane AUS) 2:10:24
  • Natalie Vancoevorden (AUS)2:14:00
  • Renee Tomlin
  • Carlyn Fischer
  • Helene Alberdi

GIZONEZKKOAK | HOMBRES

  • Francesc Godoy Contreras 1:55:56
  • Kenji Nenner (AUS) 1:56:05
  • Jon Unanue Ayerza 2:02:47
  • Alejandro Álvarez Vazquez
  • Iñaki Loinaz Garate
  • Haritz Garate Txurruka

32. Donostiako Triatloia, Onditz Oroituz-en SAILKAPENAK

 

INICIO / HASIERA